Financial Advisor of Global Project Finance Deals - End of Q3 2010

COPYING AND DISTRIBUTING ARE PROHIBITED WITHOUT PERMISSION OF THE PUBLISHER: SContreras@Euromoney.com

By:
Published on:
Financial AdvisorValue $mDeals% Share
1State Bank of India14,7661911.3
2SG CIB8,28776.3
3IDBI Bank 7,291145.6
4Banque Saudi Fransi 7,11315.4
5Credit Agricole7,11315.4
6Credit Suisse 5,97044.6
7BPCE 4,62653.5
8Citi4,38463.4
9PriceWaterhouseCoopers3,935163.0
10KPMG 3,905213.0
Source: Dealogic